RacingWest
Hot Wood
RacingWest presented by Approved Memory
Log-In .: Register

OFFICAL NASCAR WHELAN ALL AMERICAN SERIES STANDINGS BY STATE/PROVINCE WHELEN ALL-AMERICAN SERIES

NASCAR WHELAN ALL AMERICAN SERIES
Source — NASCAR Whelen All-American Series PR
Date Posted — June 29, 2010
| More
OFFICAL NASCAR WHELAN ALL AMERICAN SERIES STANDINGS BY STATE/PROVINCE WHELEN ALL-AMERICAN SERIES

ALBERTA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Roy Wallace Edmonton Intl Raceway 4 2 4 4 68
2 Greg Moir Edmonton Intl Raceway 4 1 4 4 57
3 Kevin Cowan--R Edmonton Intl Raceway 4 1 4 4 51
4 Aarron Dowler Edmonton Intl Raceway 4 0 4 4 44
5 Ian Wilson--R Edmonton Intl Raceway 4 0 2 4 28
6 Doug Adams--R Edmonton Intl Raceway 4 0 1 4 20
7 James Kendrick--R Edmonton Intl Raceway 4 0 0 4 18
8 Kevin Mcmillan Edmonton Intl Raceway 1 0 1 1 14
9 Curt Hazlett Edmonton Intl Raceway 1 0 0 1 4
10 Erica Thiering Edmonton Intl Raceway 2 0 0 2 4

CALIFORNIA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Justin A Johnson Toyota Speedway At 11 5 10 11 313
2 Jonathan Mawhinney All American Speedway 13 2 9 12 284
3 Dusty Davis Toyota Speedway At 11 3 9 10 279
4 Randel King Toyota Speedway At 11 0 9 11 252
5 Matt Scott All American Speedway 12 2 7 11 226
6 Ryan Partridge Toyota Speedway At 11 1 5 9 223
7 Chad Holman--R Stockton 99 Speedway 12 0 7 10 220
8 Bobby Grewohl All American Speedway 11 2 7 10 208
9 Tim Spurgeon Stockton 99 Speedway 9 1 6 8 181
10 Scott Dodd Toyota Speedway At 11 0 2 11 176
11 Zane Lovelace, Jr All American Speedway 9 1 3 7 171
12 Michael Sandoval--R Stockton 99 Speedway 10 1 2 7 159
13 Ryan Reed--R Toyota Speedway At 7 0 5 7 156
14 Chris Scribner All American Speedway 11 0 3 10 148
15 Ron Chunn All American Speedway 11 0 4 7 144
16 David Beat Toyota Speedway At 10 0 1 8 144
17 Michael Wendt Stockton 99 Speedway 6 1 4 6 143
18 Mike Beeler Stockton 99 Speedway 6 0 5 6 140
19 Justin Henry All American Speedway 11 0 3 8 132
20 Paul Dorrity Stockton 99 Speedway 9 0 1 8 130

COLORADO
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Ronnie Hults Colorado National 5 2 3 4 154
2 Bruce Yackey Colorado National 5 0 4 5 150
3 Dan Savage Colorado National 5 1 4 4 141
4 Rick Smith Colorado National 5 0 2 5 138
5 Darren Robertson Colorado National 5 0 4 4 124
6 Roger Avants Colorado National 5 1 2 3 123
7 Chris Eggleston Colorado National 4 1 2 2 95
8 Darren Crocker Colorado National 4 0 1 4 94
9 Darren Bucklen Colorado National 5 0 1 3 84
10 Chris Atkinson Colorado National 5 0 0 2 84
11 Paul Deines Colorado National 5 0 1 3 82
12 Joe James, Jr Colorado National 4 0 1 3 82
13 Jace Hansen Colorado National 5 0 0 3 82
14 Eddie Vecchiarelli, Jr Colorado National 3 0 0 1 46
15 Jack Nugent Colorado National 3 0 0 1 44
16 Derek Murphy Colorado National 3 0 0 1 42
17 Ed Vecchiarelli, Sr Colorado National 2 0 0 1 38
18 Chris Archer Colorado National 3 0 0 1 36
19 Davin Fisbeck Colorado National 4 0 0 0 34
20 Mark Neff Colorado National 4 0 0 0 34

CONNECTICUT
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Rocco Waterford Speedbowl 25 14 21 25 768
2 Ted Christopher Thompson Intl Speedway 15 4 10 12 466
3 Woody Pitkat Stafford Motor Speedway 15 1 7 13 413
4 Ron Yuhas, Jr Waterford Speedbowl 10 0 9 10 348
5 Mark Bakaj Waterford Speedbowl 18 1 4 6 319
6 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford Speedbowl 10 0 5 9 302
7 Jeffrey Paul Waterford Speedbowl 10 1 5 7 269
8 Jeff Pearl Waterford Speedbowl 10 1 6 7 265
9 Tyler Chadwick Waterford Speedbowl 10 0 5 8 264
10 Tom Abele, Jr Waterford Speedbowl 10 0 4 7 222
11 James Monahan Waterford Speedbowl 10 0 1 6 218
12 Dennis Charette Waterford Speedbowl 9 0 1 6 216
13 Dan Avery Stafford Motor Speedway 9 0 2 6 198
14 Zach Sylvester Stafford Motor Speedway 9 0 2 6 190
15 Jeff Baral Stafford Motor Speedway 9 0 3 5 188
16 Rowan Pennink Thompson Intl Speedway 6 0 6 6 184
17 Ron Silk Thompson Intl Speedway 7 0 4 6 182
18 Curt Brainard Stafford Motor Speedway 9 0 1 4 182
19 Joe Gada Waterford Speedbowl 10 0 0 6 180
20 Jeff Malave Stafford Motor Speedway 9 0 2 5 176

ILLINOIS
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tim Sargent Rockford Speedway 8 2 7 7 228
2 Jerry Gille Rockford Speedway 7 2 6 6 190
3 Michael Lloyd Rockford Speedway 8 1 4 6 183
4 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford Speedway 8 1 5 7 157
5 Kyle Shear Rockford Speedway 8 1 2 5 143
6 Wayne Freimund--R Rockford Speedway 8 0 0 6 142
7 Eddie May Rockford Speedway 7 0 2 5 136
8 Jacob Gille Rockford Speedway 8 0 1 5 132
9 Mikie Breiner Rockford Speedway 6 0 2 5 126
10 Mark Hartline Rockford Speedway 7 0 0 4 112
11 Matt Berger Rockford Speedway 5 0 2 5 110
12 Ricky Bilderback Rockford Speedway 4 1 3 3 103
13 Steve Erickson--R, Jr Rockford Speedway 8 0 0 1 86
14 Tanner Whitten--R Rockford Speedway 3 0 2 2 72
15 David Cooter--R, Jr Rockford Speedway 6 0 0 1 66
16 Ryan Carlson Rockford Speedway 2 0 2 2 62
17 Vern Fagerberg--R, Jr Rockford Speedway 6 0 0 0 48
18 Alex Papini Rockford Speedway 3 0 1 2 44
19 Joe Rusciano Rockford Speedway 3 0 0 1 42
20 Dave Edwards Rockford Speedway 3 0 0 2 38

IOWA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Leon Zeitner Adams County Speedway 6 3 4 5 135
2 Justin Zeitner Adams County Speedway 6 1 4 6 133
3 Paul Glendenning Adams County Speedway 6 0 4 5 112
4 Jeff French Adams County Speedway 6 0 1 6 104
5 Todd Mckee Adams County Speedway 6 0 4 5 104
6 Trenton Jackson Adams County Speedway 6 1 3 4 99
7 Troy Mckee Adams County Speedway 6 0 2 6 98
8 John Hampel Adams County Speedway 5 1 3 3 93
9 Karl Ritterbusch Adams County Speedway 5 0 2 3 70
10 Jason O'brien Adams County Speedway 3 0 2 2 56
11 Rick Bissell Adams County Speedway 5 0 0 4 54
12 Todd Morgan Adams County Speedway 3 0 0 3 52
13 Jamie Kinyon Adams County Speedway 3 0 0 2 34
14 Ron Binning Adams County Speedway 3 0 0 1 30
15 Jack Larson--R Adams County Speedway 5 0 0 1 30
16 Jeremy Tibben Adams County Speedway 2 0 1 1 18
17 Frank Jorgensen Adams County Speedway 1 0 0 1 18
18 Dwane Pospisil Adams County Speedway 1 0 0 1 16
19 Max Stone--R Adams County Speedway 3 0 0 1 14
20 Mike Eversole Adams County Speedway 1 0 0 0 4

MAINE
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Dan Mckeage Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 3 4 124
2 Mike Rowe Beech Ridge Motor 4 1 3 3 121
3 Trevor Sanborn Beech Ridge Motor 3 2 3 3 112
4 Jeremie Whorff--R Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 2 3 96
5 David Oliver Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 2 3 86
6 Aaron Ricker Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 1 3 84
7 Steve Carrier Beech Ridge Motor 4 1 1 1 77
8 Bill Whorff Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 1 1 72
9 Walter Pugsley Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 0 2 70
10 Bill Rodgers Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 0 2 66
11 Tony Ricci Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 1 1 64
12 Chris Thorne--R Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 0 2 64
13 Keith Mckinnon Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 1 1 62
14 Bub Bilodeau Beech Ridge Motor 2 0 0 2 52
15 Charlie Colby--R Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 0 1 48
16 Kevin Kimball--R Beech Ridge Motor 3 0 0 1 36
17 Mark Lundblad Beech Ridge Motor 4 0 0 0 34
18 Dj Shaw Beech Ridge Motor 1 0 1 1 32
19 Jay Sands Beech Ridge Motor 3 0 0 1 26
20 Bradley Babb Beech Ridge Motor 1 0 0 1 22

MICHIGAN
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Andy Bozell, Sr Kalamazoo Speedway 5 1 4 5 147
2 Brandon Lyons Kalamazoo Speedway 5 1 2 5 141
3 Trent Hellenga Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 4 5 140
4 Phil Bozell Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 3 5 134
5 Randy Day Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 2 3 104
6 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 2 4 102
7 Rick Sexton, Jr Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 1 4 94
8 Tom Thomas Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 2 3 92
9 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 0 3 78
10 Mark Shook Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 0 2 66
11 Todd Dougherty Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 0 2 66
12 John Chapman Kalamazoo Speedway 5 0 0 1 54
13 Jerry Drake Kalamazoo Speedway 4 0 0 0 48
14 Terry Senneker, Jr Kalamazoo Speedway 2 1 1 1 47
15 Johnny Benson Kalamazoo Speedway 1 1 1 1 45
16 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo Speedway 4 0 0 0 44
17 Dan Roodvoets Kalamazoo Speedway 4 0 0 1 36
18 Tim Bullis Kalamazoo Speedway 3 0 0 0 30
19 Bill Tomlinson Kalamazoo Speedway 2 0 0 0 24
20 Greg Himes Kalamazoo Speedway 2 0 0 0 20

MINNESOTA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Adam Royle Raceway Park 18 7 15 17 375
2 Donny Reuvers Elko Speedway 8 2 7 7 196
3 Chad Walen Raceway Park 11 2 11 11 168
4 Jamie Farrell Raceway Park 11 2 9 11 164
5 Billy Mohn Elko Speedway 6 1 4 6 155
6 Mark Lamoreaux Raceway Park 13 0 7 10 150
7 Steven Anderson Elko Speedway 7 1 1 7 145
8 Matt Goede Elko Speedway 7 0 4 6 138
9 Jason Schneider Elko Speedway 7 0 3 6 136
10 Anthony Brewer Raceway Park 15 0 2 10 136
11 Brian Johnson Elko Speedway 7 0 3 6 128
12 Ryan Johnson Raceway Park 9 0 8 9 112
13 Dan Fredrickson Elko Speedway 4 1 2 4 103
14 Bryan Roach Elko Speedway 5 0 2 3 86
15 Rick Burns Elko Speedway 11 0 1 4 82
16 Jake Ryan Elko Speedway 6 0 1 5 72
17 Molly Rhoads Raceway Park 10 0 1 10 70
18 David Fredrickson Elko Speedway 5 0 0 2 60
19 Joel Theisen Elko Speedway 5 0 1 2 56
20 Nicholas Panitzke Elko Speedway 3 0 1 3 54

NEBRASKA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Craig Preble I-80 Speedway 19 12 19 19 692
2 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80 Speedway 20 0 16 19 584
3 Matt Buller I-80 Speedway 19 3 14 17 557
4 Micah Veleba Junction Motor Speedway 19 0 3 11 346
5 Micah Brown Junction Motor Speedway 18 1 3 10 325
6 Jacob Brown I-80 Speedway 13 1 4 9 323
7 Andrew Kosiski I-80 Speedway 14 0 4 9 304
8 Les Siebert Junction Motor Speedway 14 0 4 11 300
9 Billy Koons I-80 Speedway 10 0 1 9 238
10 John Bridges Junction Motor Speedway 10 1 3 8 231
11 Todd Hipnar I-80 Speedway 8 0 4 7 226
12 Josh Krug I-80 Speedway 10 0 3 6 226
13 Gary Joens, Jr I-80 Speedway 10 0 3 6 226
14 Marc Peters Junction Motor Speedway 10 1 5 9 215
15 Dave Cook I-80 Speedway 10 0 1 6 214
16 Randy Hall Junction Motor Speedway 10 0 5 8 198
17 Rick Vanderheiden I-80 Speedway 10 1 1 4 193
18 Clint Benson I-80 Speedway 9 0 3 4 160
19 Mike Wallace I-80 Speedway 6 0 2 5 158
20 Sam Wiarda Junction Motor Speedway 9 0 1 6 140

NEVADA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 2 6 7 200
2 Dustin Ash Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 3 4 7 199
3 Robert Ewing Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 2 6 7 198
4 Glen Burke Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 1 5 7 175
5 Stefan Rzesnowiecky, Iii Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 0 6 7 170
6 Nick Halen Las Vegas Motor Speedway 6 0 4 5 144
7 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 0 2 7 134
8 Steve Anderson Las Vegas Motor Speedway 6 0 1 5 110
9 Casey Kingsland Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 0 2 3 108
10 Nick Parmelee Las Vegas Motor Speedway 4 0 1 4 94
11 Fabian Bray Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 0 1 4 88
12 David Anderson Las Vegas Motor Speedway 6 0 0 4 86
13 Jeff Connors Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2 0 2 2 70
14 Jim Petrie Las Vegas Motor Speedway 8 0 0 1 66
15 John Spilotro--R Las Vegas Motor Speedway 6 0 0 2 62
16 Ray Hooper Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2 0 0 1 32
17 Dusty Davis Toyota Speedway At 1 0 0 1 28
18 Nick Joanides Toyota Speedway At 2 0 0 2 28
19 Jeff Bargerhuff Las Vegas Motor Speedway 5 0 0 0 20
20 Chris Bray Las Vegas Motor Speedway 2 0 0 1 18

NEW HAMPSHIRE
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Wayne Helliwell, Jr Lee Usa Speedway 8 4 8 8 210
2 Philip Baril, Jr Lee Usa Speedway 8 1 6 8 173
3 Miles Chipman Lee Usa Speedway 8 1 5 7 149
4 Patrick Floyd Lee Usa Speedway 8 0 3 8 136
5 Bryan Kruczek Lee Usa Speedway 7 1 5 5 119
6 Jeremy Harclerode Lee Usa Speedway 8 0 4 6 116
7 Tom Fuller Lee Usa Speedway 8 0 4 7 114
8 Kirk Alexander Monadnock Speedway 3 1 2 3 107
9 Todd Patnode Monadnock Speedway 3 0 2 3 104
10 Jim Boniface Monadnock Speedway 3 1 2 2 99
11 Jeffrey Labrecque, Jr Lee Usa Speedway 5 1 3 4 97
12 Victor Johnson Monadnock Speedway 3 0 2 3 92
13 David Berube Monadnock Speedway 3 0 1 2 84
14 Stephen Johnson--R Lee Usa Speedway 7 0 1 5 84
15 Bryan Shumway Monadnock Speedway 3 0 2 2 74
16 Matthew Mead--R Monadnock Speedway 3 0 0 2 72
17 Brandee Tree Monadnock Speedway 3 0 1 2 70
18 Travis Canney--R Lee Usa Speedway 8 0 1 4 66
19 Chris Pasteryak Monadnock Speedway 2 1 1 1 63
20 Moe Lattime Lee Usa Speedway 8 0 0 5 62

NEW YORK
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 John F Fortin Riverhead Raceway 9 1 7 9 301
2 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead Raceway 8 3 7 7 283
3 Chuck Steuer Riverhead Raceway 9 1 5 7 267
4 Ed Brunnhoelzl, Iii Riverhead Raceway 9 0 5 8 262
5 Tony Hanbury Chemung Speedrome 10 6 8 9 224
6 Bill Park Riverhead Raceway 9 1 2 5 221
7 J R Kent, Iii Chemung Speedrome 10 2 8 9 198
8 Timmy Solomito Riverhead Raceway 9 0 1 6 196
9 Buck Catalano Spencer Speedway 6 5 6 6 189
10 Chris Young Riverhead Raceway 8 0 2 4 176
11 Albert Ermmarino Riverhead Raceway 9 0 1 5 170
12 Dave Brigati Riverhead Raceway 9 1 2 5 167
13 John Beatty Riverhead Raceway 9 0 0 4 162
14 Howie Brode Riverhead Raceway 6 0 3 5 160
15 Amber Fortin Riverhead Raceway 9 0 0 2 154
16 Kenny Darch Riverhead Raceway 9 0 0 2 154
17 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung Speedrome 11 1 7 9 153
18 Robert Osgood Chemung Speedrome 9 0 5 7 150
19 Zach Truesdail Chemung Speedrome 10 0 6 8 142
20 Amy Catalano Spencer Speedway 7 0 4 7 126

NORTH CAROLINA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Burt Myers Bowman Gray Stadium 12 4 7 11 402
2 Lee Jeffreys Bowman Gray Stadium 12 2 7 11 386
3 Tim Brown Bowman Gray Stadium 12 2 5 8 316
4 Brian Loftin Bowman Gray Stadium 12 1 5 9 303
5 Travis Swaim Caraway Speedway 11 4 10 11 294
6 Jonathan Brown Bowman Gray Stadium 12 1 5 8 287
7 Jason Myers Bowman Gray Stadium 12 2 3 7 282
8 Andy Mercer Hickory Motor Speedway 11 5 9 10 267
9 Al Hill Bowman Gray Stadium 12 0 3 8 264
10 Kyle Mansch Hickory Motor Speedway 11 3 8 11 253
11 Chris Fleming Bowman Gray Stadium 11 0 4 6 246
12 Jason York Caraway Speedway 11 3 6 10 241
13 John Smith Bowman Gray Stadium 8 0 5 7 240
14 Randy Butner Bowman Gray Stadium 12 0 4 6 236
15 Junior Miller Bowman Gray Stadium 12 0 3 6 236
16 Ryan Wilson Caraway Speedway 11 1 5 10 229
17 Dexter Canipe, Jr Hickory Motor Speedway 11 2 7 10 224
18 Zach Brewer Bowman Gray Stadium 10 0 3 6 224
19 Mack Little, III Caraway Speedway (Friday) 13 9 12 12 213
20 Dan Moore, Jr Caraway Speedway 10 0 6 10 208

OHIO
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Sloan Henderson Columbus Motor Speedway 15 0 11 13 248
2 Donald Mahaffey, Jr Kil-Kare Speedway 10 6 8 10 222
3 David Carter Columbus Motor Speedway 7 3 5 6 187
4 Bobby Justus Columbus Motor Speedway 11 0 6 10 184
5 Chad Pendleton Columbus Motor Speedway 7 1 4 7 169
6 Mike Stacy Kil-Kare Speedway 8 3 8 8 163
7 Shawn Gray Columbus Motor Speedway 8 0 5 7 160
8 Matthew Parsons Columbus Motor Speedway 7 1 3 5 135
9 William Browning Columbus Motor Speedway 7 0 3 6 134
10 Howard Muncy Columbus Motor Speedway 7 0 3 6 128
11 Sam Heckman Kil-Kare Speedway 8 0 7 8 104
12 Buzz Bates--R Lake County Speedway 7 2 4 7 102
13 Mike Rush Columbus Motor Speedway 4 1 2 4 101
14 Chuck Philips--R Lake County Speedway 7 1 7 7 101
15 Skip Thornton Columbus Motor Speedway 7 0 0 6 88
16 Jim Hursey Columbus Motor Speedway 7 0 0 4 78
17 Don Atwell Lake County Speedway 6 1 4 6 75
18 Josh Way--R Lake County Speedway 4 3 4 4 70
19 Gary Estes Kil-Kare Speedway 8 0 4 7 70
20 Terry Scherz Kil-Kare Speedway 8 0 1 8 70

OKLAHOMA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Joe Duvall--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 11 4 8 11 132
2 Brett Hansen--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 7 0 2 6 56
3 Brandon Morton--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 7 1 3 5 55
4 Jeremy Ross Outlaw Motor Speedway 9 1 2 5 47
5 Jarrod Havens--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 7 0 3 4 42
6 Jason Teague--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 6 2 4 4 37
7 Greg Skaggs--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 4 0 3 4 36
8 Andy Morris--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 5 0 0 3 36
9 Danny Womack Outlaw Motor Speedway 2 0 1 2 28
10 Lonnie Robins--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 3 1 1 2 23
11 George Martin--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 6 0 4 5 22
12 Dan Leatherman--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 3 0 1 3 22
13 Toby Lindell--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 7 0 0 2 22
14 Dan Morris--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 4 0 0 1 20
15 John Skaggs--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 3 0 0 0 16
16 Cole Berkenbile--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 3 0 0 1 12
17 Delaney Erickson--R Outlaw Motor Speedway 2 0 0 0 12

ONTARIO
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Ron Sheridan Delaware Speedway 8 3 7 8 301
2 Scott Lindsay Delaware Speedway 8 1 6 8 271
3 Jamie Ramsay Delaware Speedway 8 1 4 6 221
4 Gord Shepherd Barrie Speedway 17 1 9 11 221
5 Steve Robblee Delaware Speedway 7 0 5 6 214
6 Andrew Gresel Delaware Speedway 8 0 2 6 202
7 Mark Watson Delaware Speedway 8 1 4 4 197
8 Jesse Kennedy Delaware Speedway 8 1 3 4 191
9 Mathew Box Delaware Speedway 8 0 0 7 186
10 Matt Pritiko--R Delaware Speedway 8 0 4 5 178
11 Allan Inglis Barrie Speedway 10 5 10 10 173
12 David Elliott Delaware Speedway 8 0 0 5 158
13 Cole Powell Delaware Speedway 7 0 2 4 134
14 David Lewis Barrie Speedway 10 1 8 10 131
15 Jason Parker--R Delaware Speedway 8 0 0 2 126
16 Ron Quesnelle Barrie Speedway 10 2 8 10 124
17 Doug Stewart Delaware Speedway 7 0 0 4 120
18 Matt Robblee Delaware Speedway 8 0 0 2 114
19 Rick Emery Delaware Speedway 8 0 0 2 108
20 Jay Christie--R Delaware Speedway 8 0 0 0 100

PENNSYLVANIA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Duane Howard Grandview Speedway 12 2 11 12 444
2 Craig Von Dohren Grandview Speedway 11 5 7 8 329
3 Mark Cottone Motordrome Speedway 11 3 10 11 315
4 Jeff Strunk Grandview Speedway 12 0 6 9 308
5 Ryan Godown Grandview Speedway 12 1 4 8 299
6 John Willman Grandview Speedway 12 1 2 7 271
7 Barry Awtey Motordrome Speedway 11 1 8 11 259
8 Neil Brown Motordrome Speedway 10 3 8 9 233
9 Mark Poole Motordrome Speedway 11 1 6 9 221
10 Mike Gular Grandview Speedway 11 0 2 5 214
11 Steve Black Motordrome Speedway 11 1 4 9 213
12 Meme Desantis Grandview Speedway 12 0 2 6 212
13 Terry Meitzler Grandview Speedway 12 0 2 5 212
14 Kevin Hirthler Grandview Speedway 9 1 3 5 203
15 Garry Wiltrout Motordrome Speedway 11 0 4 8 200
16 Doug Manmiller Grandview Speedway 10 0 1 5 196
17 Bobby Henry Motordrome Speedway 11 0 4 9 194
18 Chris Bailey, Jr Motordrome Speedway 10 0 2 9 190
19 Todd Price Motordrome Speedway 11 1 2 9 181
20 Billy Pauch, Jr Grandview Speedway 12 0 3 3 180

QUEBEC
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Cote Autodrome St. Eustache 1 1 1 1 29
2 Jonathan Bouvrette Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 1 1 22
3 Maxime Paquin Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 1 1 20
4 Martin Goulet Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 1 1 18
5 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 1 1 16
6 Benoit Juteau Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 0 1 14
7 Martin Goulet, Jr Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 0 1 12
8 Andre Coursol Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 0 1 10
9 Mathieu Francoeur Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 0 1 8
10 Mario Carrier Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 0 1 6
11 Jean Pierre Ouimet Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 0 0 4
12 Isabelle Tremblay--R Autodrome St. Eustache 1 0 0 0 2

SOUTH CAROLINA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Marty Ward Greenville-Pickens 16 9 16 16 495
2 Toby Porter Greenville-Pickens 16 5 14 15 455
3 Jeremy Burns Greenville-Pickens 16 0 12 15 354
4 Ralph Carnes Greenville-Pickens 16 0 6 15 328
5 Anthony Anders Greenville-Pickens 16 1 9 13 307
6 Kenneth Headen Greenville-Pickens 16 0 6 14 296
7 Trey Gibson Greenville-Pickens 16 0 6 14 294
8 Randy Porter Greenville-Pickens 11 1 9 10 251
9 Rick Smith Myrtle Beach Speedway 10 5 10 10 197
10 Tasha Kummer Greenville-Pickens 15 0 0 8 158
11 Justin Sorrow Greenville-Pickens 10 0 0 7 148
12 Justin Milliken Myrtle Beach Speedway 10 1 8 10 139
13 Terry Evans Myrtle Beach Speedway 10 1 8 10 131
14 Brent Brinson Myrtle Beach Speedway 10 2 5 10 120
15 Dale Dove Greenville-Pickens 9 0 0 5 116
16 John Hawkins--R Greenville-Pickens 13 0 0 3 102
17 Jeremy Mcdowell Myrtle Beach Speedway 8 1 4 6 81
18 Matt Cox Myrtle Beach Speedway 10 0 3 9 74
19 Randy Hawkins Greenville-Pickens 3 0 0 3 70
20 Anthony Cordell, Jr Greenville-Pickens 6 0 0 5 70

SOUTH DAKOTA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Bob Moore Park Jefferson Speedway 8 2 8 8 172
2 Jim Cole Park Jefferson Speedway 8 2 6 8 152
3 Matt Bonine Park Jefferson Speedway 8 1 7 7 147
4 Gregory Peck Park Jefferson Speedway 7 1 4 5 111
5 Harvey Vandeweerd--R Park Jefferson Speedway 8 1 4 6 109
6 Rich Hesse Park Jefferson Speedway 7 0 2 7 86
7 Jason Schneiders--R Park Jefferson Speedway 8 0 0 6 82
8 Dave Mulder--R Park Jefferson Speedway 7 0 1 6 68
9 James Mathieson Park Jefferson Speedway 7 0 0 6 62
10 Jay Noteboom Park Jefferson Speedway 3 0 2 3 54
11 Denny Johnson Park Jefferson Speedway 5 0 1 4 54
12 Jay Goosmann Park Jefferson Speedway 3 0 1 2 26
13 Jacob Brown Park Jefferson Speedway 3 0 0 2 26
14 Reese Coffee Park Jefferson Speedway 1 0 1 1 24
15 Jesse Cowles Park Jefferson Speedway 2 0 0 1 20
16 Chris Amick--R Park Jefferson Speedway 3 0 0 2 16
17 Chris Mills Park Jefferson Speedway 3 0 0 0 10
18 Jeff Berens Park Jefferson Speedway 2 0 0 1 8

TEXAS
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Joe Aramendia Houston Motorsports 9 3 7 9 183
2 Chris Davidson Houston Motorsports 8 2 4 8 144
3 Larry Schild, Iii Houston Motorsports 9 1 7 8 139
4 Donny Kelley Houston Motorsports 8 0 3 8 118
5 Brian Moczygemba Houston Motorsports 8 0 4 7 112
6 Greg Davidson Houston Motorsports 6 0 2 5 82
7 J C Umscheid Houston Motorsports 3 1 2 3 81
8 Johnny Walker Houston Motorsports 5 0 2 4 70
9 Bryan Schild--R Houston Motorsports 5 0 3 4 62
10 Mason Mitchell--R Houston Motorsports 8 0 2 6 58
11 Charles Evans--R Houston Motorsports 6 0 1 4 56
12 Matthew Smith Houston Motorsports 6 0 3 4 54
13 Brandon Bendele Houston Motorsports 2 0 1 2 48
14 Mark Underwood Houston Motorsports 3 0 1 2 44
15 Todd Mclemore Houston Motorsports 3 0 0 3 40
16 Stephen Mccurley Houston Motorsports 3 1 2 2 35
17 Kyle Sirizzotti Houston Motorsports 1 1 1 1 33
18 Ronnie Whitlock Houston Motorsports 3 0 0 2 24
19 Jake Kruger--R Houston Motorsports 1 0 0 1 22
20 Ralph Burris, Jr Houston Motorsports 2 0 0 0 20

VIRGINIA
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Justin T Johnson South Boston Speedway 16 9 13 16 603
2 C E Falk, III Langley Speedway 15 5 10 13 471
3 Woody Howard Langley Speedway 14 1 11 12 425
4 Philip Morris Motor Mile Speedway 12 4 9 10 398
5 Greg Edwards Langley Speedway 11 2 10 11 368
6 Tommy Lemons, Jr Motor Mile Speedway 14 1 4 9 355
7 Wes Falk Langley Speedway 14 1 3 11 335
8 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley Speedway 11 1 9 10 319
9 Stacy Puryear South Boston Speedway 11 1 8 10 313
10 Wayne Ramsey Motor Mile Speedway 8 2 7 8 306
11 Mark Wertz Langley Speedway 11 1 6 9 275
12 Deac Mccaskill South Boston Speedway 11 0 6 9 272
13 Brandon Dean Motor Mile Speedway 10 0 5 7 270
14 Lee Pulliam South Boston Speedway 11 1 6 7 265
15 David Latour, Jr South Boston Speedway 11 0 3 9 256
16 Nick Smith South Boston Speedway 9 1 6 7 243
17 Brandon Gdovic Langley Speedway 11 0 2 8 230
18 Adam Brenner Old Dominion Speedway 9 3 7 9 229
19 Dude Gibbs Langley Speedway 11 0 0 9 222
20 Michael Hardin South Boston Speedway 12 0 2 7 220

WASHINGTON
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lane Sundholm Evergreen Speedway 9 6 7 8 220
2 Joe Kneeland--R Evergreen Speedway 9 2 6 8 180
3 Frank Cowgill--R Evergreen Speedway 9 0 5 9 170
4 Darrel Lutovsky--R Evergreen Speedway 9 0 6 8 160
5 Jim Foti--R Evergreen Speedway 7 0 5 6 144
6 Brian Cottrell Evergreen Speedway 8 1 4 5 135
7 Aj Baxter--R Evergreen Speedway 7 0 1 5 88
8 Ryan Hansen--R Evergreen Speedway 7 0 2 4 86
9 Joselyn Lafleur--R Evergreen Speedway 9 0 0 5 78
10 Steve Ptacek Evergreen Speedway 4 0 1 3 70
11 Tim Widener--R Evergreen Speedway 6 0 1 4 70
12 Jeremy Pratt--R Evergreen Speedway 6 0 0 4 68
13 Duane Schosboek Evergreen Speedway 4 0 1 3 60
14 Josh Wilson--R Evergreen Speedway 4 0 0 3 60
15 Jill Lang Evergreen Speedway 2 0 2 2 44
16 Christopher Barkley--R Evergreen Speedway 4 0 1 3 40
17 Clark Casey--R Evergreen Speedway 4 0 0 1 30
18 Nikki Bristol--R Evergreen Speedway 7 0 0 1 28
19 Travis Blackwood--R Evergreen Speedway 1 0 1 1 24
20 Frankie Marin--R Evergreen Speedway 1 0 0 0 14

WISCONSIN
Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Carlson Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 4 6 7 284
2 Shawn Pfaff Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 2 6 8 284
3 J Herbst Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 1 5 8 269
4 Todd Korish Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 0 7 7 252
5 Bill Niles Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 1 2 6 209
6 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 0 4 6 202
7 Mike Carlson Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 0 1 6 198
8 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 0 2 5 192
9 Pat Doar Superior Speedway 6 1 4 5 183
10 Michael Koeneke Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 0 0 5 178
11 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake Speedway 7 0 3 5 174
12 Chad Mahder--R Cedar Lake Speedway 4 3 3 3 153
13 Dan Wheeler--R Kopellah Speedway 5 3 5 5 145
14 Tim Nelson Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 0 1 2 144
15 Jason Miller--R Kopellah Speedway 5 2 5 5 136
16 Bradley Powell Lacrosse Fairgrounds 7 0 2 4 134
17 Adam Hensel Cedar Lake Speedway 6 1 3 3 133
18 Troy Rave Lacrosse Fairgrounds 8 0 0 2 132
19 Steve Laursen Cedar Lake Speedway 5 0 2 4 122
20 Jake Redetzke Cedar Lake Speedway 4 1 2 3 119

####
See also
Article posted by RacingWest.com staff on June 29, 2010. http://www.racingwest.com

Like RacingWest on FaceBook for the latest racing news from your local track and for our infamous Near Lives! Hans Device at UPR.com Lucas Oil Products RaceTeamGear.com - NASCAR Merchandise Ron's Rear Ends