RacingWest
Hot Wood
RacingWest presented by Approved Memory
Log-In .: Register

SPEARS SRL SW TOUR WORLD'S CHAMPION HAND CLEANER 140 PRESENTED BY AMERIPRIDE UNIFORM SERVICES ENTRY LIST

SPEARS SRL SOUTHWEST TOUR SERIES
Source — SRL Southwest Tour
Date Posted — April 12, 2011
| More
SPEARS SRL SW TOUR WORLD'S CHAMPION HAND CLEANER 140 PRESENTED BY AMERIPRIDE UNIFORM SERVICES ENTRY LIST

Roster for All American Speedway as of April,12 2011

1. 03 Jim Pettit II, Prunedale, CA – Golden Gate Petroleum, Swift Springs, Top of the Hill

2. 05 Eric Schmidt, Roseville, CA - JM Environmental, Inventory Sales

3. 4 Greg Voigt, Goleta, CA – Voigt Motorsports, Auto Pro Racing Engines

4. 7 Michael Sandoval, Ripon, CA – Sandoval & Son Backhoe Service*

5. 9 Justin Westmoreland, Madera, CA – 3M Automotive Aftermarkets of Central California

6. 11 Bryan Herzog, Clovis, CA – New Image Pool Interiors, Cut Throat Custom Cars

7. 16 Jacob Gomes, Manteca, CA – Thunder Valley Casino-Resort

8. 17 Dallas Montes - MMI Services, Bakersfield Jam

9. 18 Eric Holmes, Escalon, CA – Moeller Bros., HUR Engines

10. 19 Tim Smith, Bakersfield, CA – MMI Services*

11. 20 Jared Vorse, Olympia, WA – Knight Fire Protection, Thurston County Transmission

12. 22 Jonathon Gomez, Twin Falls, ID – Heritage Cattle Company, Century Boatland

13. 24 Scott Sanchez, Livermore, CA – HUR Performance Engines

14. 26 Derek Thorn, Bakersfield, CA – Superior Crankshaft, Sigma Engineering Solutions

15. 33 M K Kanke, Frazier Park, CA – Sims Trucking, RPM-PSI

16. 36 John Wood, Eagle, ID – Cook’s Collision

17. 37 Keith Spangler, Chatsworth, CA - DM Motorsports, Ron’s Rear Ends

18. 42 Dave Byrd, Seaside, CA – Whalen’s Mobile Parts

19. 46 Zane Lovelace, Roseville, CA - West Coast Transmission, Joiner Motorsports*

20. 51 Carlos Vieira, Livingston, CA – Allied Packaging, 51 Fifty Online.com

21. 53 Cole Cabrera, Exeter, CA – Ag Source Magazine, Maxum Petroleum*

22. 55 Jonathan Mawhinney, Sacramento, CA – Sigma Engineering Solutions, Gorilla Glue*

23. 57 David Ross, Colton, CA – Lucas Oil, ER Block Plumbing *

24. 72 Michelle Nagai, Loomis, CA - Berkeley Jet Drive, Red Line Oil *

25. 73 Ken Benhamou, San Ramon, CA – S.A.S. German Auto, HUR Performance Engines*

26. 89 Bobby Hodges, Carson City, NV – Nevada Automotive Test Center*

27. 90 Ross Strmiska, Manteca, CA – Mid-Valley Iron and Metals, Mainline Equipment

28. 95 Bear Rzesnowiecky, Las Vegas, NV – Universal Machine Racing Engines*

• Victory Circle Chassis Rookie of the Year Candidate

####
See also
Article posted by RacingWest.com staff on April 12, 2011. http://www.racingwest.com

Like RacingWest on FaceBook for the latest racing news from your local track and for our infamous Near Lives! Hans Device at UPR.com Lucas Oil Products RaceTeamGear.com - NASCAR Merchandise Ron's Rear Ends