RacingWest
Hot Wood
RacingWest presented by Approved Memory
Log-In .: Register

Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dips at The Glen Event Page

Watkins Glen International
August 08, 2010
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
0-Mile
90 Laps/0 Miles
Race Information

Top 25 Point Standings After Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dips at The Glen

PosDriverPointsStartsWinsTop 5Top 10Avg Fin
1Denny Hamlin4,5902258914.3
2Greg Biffle4,57622141214.5
3Kurt Busch4,57522281313.7
4Jeff Gordon4,532220101311.5
5Kevin Harvick4,51722210159.0
6Jimmie Johnson4,51522581214.7
7Jeff Burton4,50522041212.4
8Matt Kenseth4,4602204813.0
9Tony Stewart4,45822061213.0
10Clint Bowyer4,41022031116.0
11Kyle Busch4,40122251113.6
12Carl Edwards4,39422041112.9
13Mark Martin2,6412205715.6
14Ryan Newman2,5582212616.7
15Jamie McMurray2,5472226818.0
16Dale Earnhardt Jr2,5202202617.0
17Kasey Kahne2,5082205717.8
18David Reutimann2,4752214417.9
19Juan Pablo Montoya2,4362215919.6
20Martin Truex Jr2,4012201518.6
21Joey Logano2,3932202818.9
22A J Allmendinger2,3872201418.6
23Paul Menard2,3412201319.2
24David Ragan2,1482200122.1
25Brad Keselowski2,1422200022.2
Like RacingWest on FaceBook for the latest racing news from your local track and for our infamous Near Lives! Hans Device at UPR.com Lucas Oil Products RaceTeamGear.com - NASCAR Merchandise Ron's Rear Ends