RacingWest
Hot Wood
RacingWest presented by Approved Memory
Log-In .: Register

Toyota Tundra 200 Event Page

Nashville Superspeedway
August 11, 2007
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
1.333-Mile Superspeedway
150 Laps/200 Miles
Nashville Superspeedway
Race Information

Top 25 Point Standings After Toyota Tundra 200

PosDriverPointsStartsWinsTop 5Top 10Avg Fin
1Mike Skinner2,52115412144.6
2Ron Hornaday Jr2,4391538144.8
3Travis Kvapil2,2851537107.1
4Todd Bodine2,2551517127.3
5Rick Crawford2,04115061111.1
6Johnny Benson Jr1,96915161011.9
7Jack Sprague1,8851515614.3
8Ted Musgrave1,87514051010.2
9Matt Crafton1,8221501714.5
10Erik Darnell1,7511511516.6
11David Starr1,7511502315.8
12Dennis Setzer1,6961511217.4
13Terry Cook1,6331500218.3
14Brendan Gaughan1,6191501419.0
15Ken Schrader1,5801402317.2
16Bill Lester1,5501500120.1
17Tim Sauter1,5041500021.1
18Aaron Fike1,4871201413.6
19Willie Allen1,4181500022.9
20Chad McCumbee1,3781400022.0
21Blake Bjorklund1,3551500024.3
22Stacy Compton1,3211101214.7
23Kraig Kinser1,1861300023.9
24Mike Bliss1,1841001515.5
25Ryan Mathews1,076901215.0
Like RacingWest on FaceBook for the latest racing news from your local track and for our infamous Near Lives! Hans Device at UPR.com Lucas Oil Products RaceTeamGear.com - NASCAR Merchandise Ron's Rear Ends